Наши отличники

Отличники учебы по итогам  2017/2018 учебного года

Класс Учащийся Класс Учащийся Класс Учащийся Класс Учащийся
Аносов П.Е. Серпилина М.Д. Сушинская Е.В. Дроздова О.А.
Барченко М.А. Соловьева Д.Д. Хоронеко М.П. Мельникова В.М.
Ивченко П.А. Аббазова Д.А. Бурштын П.П. Степанова Д.И.
Измайлович П.П. Алейникова А.Д. Николаев Г.В. Сутуло В.А.
Орехова А.Д. Вишневская Е.С. Ульяновская Т.В. Дробышевский И.А.
Авдеев А.А. Воробьев Д.Е. Зайцева Е.А. Забрянская А.В.
Авдеева А.А. Ружаловский Г.А. Королёва Е.А. Козак Д.В.
Воронко Л.А. Семенкова А.А. Коршун П.П. Огризко А.В.
Жаркова Р.В. Баянков К.С. Панкратова И.Д. Рой А.А.
Иванова В.Я. Бебешко М.А. Шибеко В.А. Кривенко Е.В.
Ильина Е.А. Бородуля Ю.А. Яцук П.А. Андреенко Н.К.
Кузьмицкий Я.В. Бронский С.В. Алексеева В.Ю. Быстров М.В.
Курусь А.Д. Василевич В.А. Боровик В.В. Галишникова А.С.
Метелица А.А. Дробышевский С.А. Бычкова Е.П. Дашкевич Д.В.
Музыченко В.Д. Ермаков А.А. Колбеко С.Д. Мамыко К.Ю.
Непомящая К.А. Зыкова С.А. Кравцов Д.А. Молоканов Я.Р.
Плаксунова Д.А. Мержвинская Д.А. Лукатенок П.П. Паражинская М.А.
Пуховая М.А. Михайлов К.И. Микулич А.М. Царев М.Е.
Сауткин А.С. Новикова Ю.А. Михалевич А.В. Шамко В.С.
Тиунчик З.И. Павлова Е.С. Нарушевич А.В. Гукова А.С.
Федоськова Д.М. Поляченко С.С. Сайко Ю.В. Жук С.А.
Фоминова М.С. Попова А.И. Тихоненко Д.Л. Лазаренко А.А.
Булыня В.О. Рябцев Р.Д. Федористова А.А. Мазур Я.В.
Воронова О.А. Шевченко А.А. Янкевич Е.В. Хритоненко Д.К.
Зайцев Д.С. Беляева В.Г. Моторный З.С. Кузнецова К.А.
Кмито А.А. Вершаловская У.В. Сидоренко М.А. Татарчук П.А.
Крученков С.В. Денисова В.В. Бебешко Ю.А. 10а Волчецкая В.В.
Кулинич М.А. Дорощенкова А.Р. Гусева М.С. 10а Дудков Д.А.
Курилович Е.А. Наумова М.В. Ковалевич П.Н. 10а Жаворонок Е.С.
Маковкина Н.М. Прыгун В.Е. Рымашевская А.В. 10а Малыхин Г.С.
Мацкевич Я.А. Шамко С.С. Рымашевская А.В. 10а Овчинникова Ю.С.
Миронова Я.В. Шелудько А.Е. Синицкая А.Д. 10в Демко А.Д.
Сергеенко Д.С. Шилин О.А. Тарасова П.А. 11а Голесник Ю.А.
Трояновская Д.С. Архиповский А.А. Тиунчик Р.И. 11а Горобец Е.Д.
Каторжевская А.В. Диденок А.С. Чудакова В.В. 11а Кудрявцев М.Г.
Кудянова С.А. Комушенко М.А. Жолудь В.Н. 11а Листопадова В.В.
Печень О.С. Мясоедова А.С. Кислицына К.В. 11а Маскалик Д.Д.
Стаселько Д.А. Пушко К.С. Лабзова М.В. 11а Никуненко С.А.
Фоминова Д.А. Глебко В.С. Лейченко В.И. 11а Пистоленко У.В.
Шандрикова К.В. Жилинская В.В. Крачинова М.В. 11а Подоляко Е.А.
Бирюков Г.Е. Лебедев А.С. Небылицин А.А. 11а Федотов А.С.
Велиева М.И. Василевская А.А. Савлукович П.Д. 11а Шимкович А.В.
Иванова У.Д. Корбан П.А. Рыбакова А.В. 11б Баянкова В.С.
Костючкова Г.С. Лещенков А.С. Дайнеко Е.И. 11б Калинина А.В.
Кузьменок Е.В. Ржевская В.Д. Балашова А.Г. 11б Кравцова А.А.
Лахадынова В.Ю. Симцова Д.А. Булыня Е.С. 11б Мирук К.О.
Ляхова А.Д. Скарупо А.В. Буравко В.А. 11б Хозяинова А.В.
            11в Янкевич К.В.
Яндекс.Метрика