Списки 5-х классов

Списки учащихся, зачисленных в гимназию в 5-е классы



5 "А" класс
1 Аксинушкина Евгения Витальевна
2 Александрович Олег Вадимович
3 Альхимович  София Николаевна
4 Бабакин Даниил Русланович
5 Барковец Алиса Олеговна
6 Богомол  Владислав Дмитриевич
7 Бурштын Петр Павлович
8 Гилько Мария Александровна
9 Горбачевская Виктория Сергеевна
10 Демидов Дмитрий Александрович
11 Зимянин Артем Алексеевич
12 Калмыков Федор Андреевич
13 Коваленок Анна Евгеньевна
14 Король Екатерина Вадимовна
15 Маркушевский Мирослав Сергеевич
16 Молчанова Анастасия Руслановна
17 Николаев Глеб Владимирович
18 Пациенко Вероника Владимировна
19 Попович Дарья Васильевна
20 Семенов Егор Михайлович
21 Сидоров Арсений Александрович
22 Симцова Мария Сергеевна
23 Скребец Марат Дмитриевич
24 Соболенко Андрей Николаевич
25 Ульяновская Татьяна Валерьевна
26 Циунель Михаил Сергеевич

 

5 "Б" класс
1 Асташева Юлия Дмитриевна
2 Батрак Матвей Артёмович
3 Бранцевич Полина Александровна
4 Дубинец Александра Ивановна
5 Завалова Екатерина Олеговна
6 Заврагин Николай Николаевич
7 Зайцева Екатерина Андреевна
8 Клецко Егор Александрович
9 Королёва Екатерина Александровна
10 Коршун Полина Павловна
11 Кочетков Иван Андреевич
12 Красковская Мария Алексеевна
13 Кучер Александр Алексеевич
14 Ловенецкий Алексей Дмитриевич
15 Маленкова Валерия Викторовна
16 Микулич Алексей Михайлович
17 Моторный Захар Сергеевич
18 Непогодьев Никита Сергеевич
19 Павлова Ксения Владимировна
20 Панкратова Инга Дмитриевна
21 Рухлевич Ксения Валентиновна
22 Рыбакова Дарья Витальевна
23 Скорняков Максим Дмитриевич
24 Чеботарева Александра Валерьевна
25 Шибеко Виталий Александрович
26 Яцук Полина Антоновна

 



5 "В" класс
1 Алексеева Валерия Юрьевна
2 Асветимская Елизавета Павловна
3 Бабахин Артур Дмитриевич
4 Бобуров Никита Сергеевич
5 Боровик Вероника Валерьевна
6 Бычкова Екатерина Петровна
7 Власенко Владислав Сергеевич
8 Воронко Вера Алексеевна
9 Дмитриева Ангелина Александровна
10 Добровольская Дарья Алексеевна
11 Долгополова Виктория Витальевна
12 Дудкова Полина Александровна
13 Китаев Никита Сергеевич
14 Колбеко Снежана Дмитриевна
15 Кравцов Дмитрий Алексеевич
16 Лукатёнок Павла Павловна
17 Михалевич Андрей Владимирович
18 Нарушевич Анастасия Витальевна
19 Сайко Юлия  Владимировна
20 Синицина Ангелина Алексеевна
21 Тихоненко Дарья Леонидовна
22 Федористова Анна Алексеевна
23 Фомин Иван Вячеславович
24 Шматов Климентий Константинович
25 Шугаева  Маргарита Сергеевна
26 Янкевич Евгения Владиславовна

 



5 "Г" класс
1 Акулич Николай Михайлович
2 Архипова Виктория Павловна
3 Баранок Милена Сергеевна
4 Боянюк Влада Павловна
5 Бурунова  Лиана Андреевна
6 Васильев Артем Евгеньевич
7 Гарбузов Илья Вадимович
8 Гольцова Анна Сергеевна
9 Заарур Науэль Фади
10 Комиссаров Артём Денисович
11 Конюшко Никита Владимирович
12 Коротич Виолетта Михайловна
13 Краевич Алиса Витальевна
14 Максименя Кирилл Алексеевич
15 Михолап Никита Константинович
16 Овчинникова Екатерина Александровна
17 Пулькач Владислав Александрович
18 Пушнев Андрей Константинович
19 Семенова Виктория Алексеевна
20 Сергеенко Павел Дмитриевич
21 Сидоренко Маргарита Александровна
22 Совпель Глеб Алексеевич
23 Суконко Анастасия Максимовна
24 Суханов Евгений Николаевич
25 Тимофеев Руслан Максимович
26 Шендина Софья Всеволодовна

 

Комментирование и размещение ссылок запрещено.
Яндекс.Метрика